One Year Certificate Course
Abstract of Candidates admitted to One-Year Certificate Course 2023-24 CBSAE Development Project
Sl. No. | Name of the KVK |
|
Number of students Admitted | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agriculture Science | Horticulture Science | Animal Science | Fishery Science | ||||||
Total Admitted | CoA, Chiplima | APC, Dhenkanal | APC, Deogarh | CoH, Chiplima | APC, Keonjhar | APC, Chiplima | APC, Rangeilunda | ||
1 |
Deogarh |
11 |
– |
– |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
– |
2 |
Dhenkanal |
13 |
– |
6 |
– |
4 |
– |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jajpur |
15 |
– |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
Jharsuguda |
10 |
3 |
2 |
– |
2 |
1 |
2 |
– |
5 |
Keonjhar |
16 |
3 |
– |
4 |
– |
4 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
Mayurbhanj-I |
15 |
4 |
2 |
– |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
Mayurbhanj-II |
15 |
4 |
3 |
– |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Sundargarh-I |
13 |
2 |
– |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Sundargarh-II |
16 |
3 |
– |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Total |
124 |
19 |
17 |
20 |
18 |
17 |
19 |
14 |
Sl. No. | Name of the Candidate | Address | Name of the Institution | Name of the Discipline |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Umarani Majhi |
At/Po – Silisuan, PS -Raisuan, Dist- Keonjhar |
College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
2 |
Subhalaxmi Naik | At-Nuakhaman, Po – Rajnaga, Turumunga, Dist -Keonjhar |
College of Agriculture, Chiplima |
Agriculture Science |
3 |
Chatrubhuja Behera | Jamuda, At/Po-Udaypur, Dist- Keonjhar |
College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
4 |
Deepak Kumar Giri | At/ Po- Kachhinda, Bangiriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
5 |
Bibhbuti Behera | At/Po- Pedagadi, Kaptipada, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
6 |
Sasmita Mohanta | At/Po- Langalkata, Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
7 |
Nirati Naik | At/Po- Badakaranjia, Khunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
8 |
Binoj Soren | At-Jamudihi,Po-Jorda, Ps-Badampahar, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
9 |
Bighneswar Patra | At-Jamudihi, Po-Jorda, Ps-Badampahar, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
10 |
Rashmita Marndi | At-Pandia, Po-Kushpada, Ps-Karanjia, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
11 |
Manish Hembram | At-Jaunriposi, Po-Rugudi, Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
12 |
Ritipanna Swain | Arda, Laikera, Dist- Jharsuguda | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
13 |
Janani Dhurua | Remanda, Lakhanpur, Dist- Jharsuguda | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
14 |
Sanjaya sahu | Beherapali, Badmal, Dist- Jharsuguda | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
15 |
Khusiram Mahanandia | At-Bankibahal, Po-Bhedabahal, Dist- Sundargarh |
College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
16 |
Priyanka Bhoi | At/Po-Rangadhipa, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
17 |
Sonalisha Patra | At/Po- Bonaigarh, Bonai, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
18 |
Pramod Tigga | At- Kundheidiha, PS- Gurundia, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
19 |
Debadarshi Patra | At/ Po- New Colony, Rangadhipa, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Agriculture, Chiplima | Agriculture Science |
20 |
Sasmita Bindhani | AT-Barara, Korei, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
21 |
Monalisha Bal | AT-Immamnagar, Dist – Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
22 |
Sarita Sethy | AT- Alanisahupatna, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
23 |
Rasmi Ranjan Mohanty | AT- Ahammadpur, Dist- Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
24 |
Girikrushna Mohanta | At/Po- Sinduragoura, Shyamakhunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
25 |
Ananta Murmu | At- Alubani, Po- Haldibani,Shyamakhunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
26 |
Yayati Keshari Mohanta | At-Nuasahi(WN-12),Po-Karanjia, Ps-Karanjia, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
27 |
Sunita Mohanta | At/Po-Tangabilla,Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
28 |
Manisha Mohanta | At-Mahardapalsa,Po-Jashipur, Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj/td> | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
29 |
Rachana Behera | At- Mahavir Bazar Po- Dhenkanal, Dist- Dhenkanal |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
30 |
Sagarika Priyadarshini Mallik | At- Majhipala Po- Karamul, Dist- Dhenkanal |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
31 |
Dillip Guru | At- Bhuban, Po- Bhuban, Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
32 |
Bikash Kumar Behera | At- Bankual Po- Bankual Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
33 |
Ratna Manjari Mohanty | At- Durga Bazar Po- Dhenkanal Dist- Dhenkanal |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
34 |
Raimuni Marndi | At- Kalaspur Po- Taraposi Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
35 |
Pooja Singh | Badmal, Dist- Jharsuguda | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Dhenkanal | Agriculture Science |
36 |
Reeta Meher | M. Katapali, Rengali, Dist- Jharsuguda | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
37 |
Nitima Banara | Gobarghati, kalinganagar, Dist – Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
38 |
Shyamsundar Munda | Nuagaon, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
39 |
Sumitra Chatar | Dhamanagadia Dist -Jajpur |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
40 |
Tapaswini Mandal | At/Po- Khireitangiree, Block – Patna, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
41 |
Dusmanta Mahanta | At – Neuliposhi, Po – Budhikapudi, Patna, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
42 |
Mounabati Mohanta | Paitamaja, Machhagarh, Patna, Dist- Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
43 |
Truptimayee Jena | At – Kabitra, Po – DD College, Dist- Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
44 |
Suneli Sahu | At – Phulpatharkhol, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
45 |
Lipshamayee Parida | At – Phulpatharkhol, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
46 |
Sonalibala Sahu | At – Kalkata, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
47 |
Kalit Kumar Kar | At- Kacheri Sahi, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
48 |
Basanta Kumar Majhi | At – Majhipali, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
49 |
Dibas Pradhan | At – Rengal Bahal, Dist – Deogarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
50 |
Rashmita Sha | At-Bilaigarh, Po-Laing, Dist- Sundargarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
51 |
Suchitra Dehery | At/Po- Ledhimong, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
52 |
Surama Kullu | At-Samaradihi, Po-Bhedabahal, Dist- Sundargarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
53 |
Suneli Kullu | At-Samaradihi, Po-Bhedabahal, Dist- Sundargarh |
Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
54 |
Dipun Kumar Sahoo | At/ Po- Govindpur, PS-Bonai, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
55 |
Karunakar Kisan | At- Kareput, PS- Tikayat Pali, Bonei, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
56 |
Ranjana Sahu | At/ Po- Govindpur, PS- Bonai, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Deogarh | Agriculture Science |
57 |
Dashama Munda | Khandara, Nadiabhang, Dist -Jajpur, | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
58 |
Nitish Kumar Prusty | Baghuapal, Dist – Jajpur | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
59 |
Satabdi Kalia | At/Po- Singtia, Badasahi, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
60 |
Khulana Naik | At/Po- Balidiha, Kuliana, Dist- Mayurbhanj | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
61 |
Pramila Sethi | AT-Kaptira, Po-Matiagarh, Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
62 |
Debasmita Mohanta | At/Po-Ektali, Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
63 |
Suchismita Sahoo | At/Po- Sogar, Dist- Dhenkanal | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
64 |
Banamali Swain | At- Majhipala, Po- Karamul, Dist- Dhenkanal | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
65 |
Raja Kishore Behera | At- Bhuban, Ward No. 13, Po- Bhuban, Dist- Dhenkanal | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
66 |
Duryodhan Behera | At- Bhuban Tolakabereni, Ward No. 7, Po- Bhuban, Dist- Dhenkanal | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
67 |
Rahul Pradhan | At – Nuagaon, Dist – Deogarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
68 |
Bibhuti Dhal | At – Nuagaon, Dist – Deogarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
69 |
Manita Bhoi | Brajrajnagar, Dist- Jharsuguda | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
70 |
Prakash kalo | Jamera, Dist- Jharsuguda | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
71 |
Subham Kumar Patel | At/Po -Sankara, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
72 |
Saumitra Patel | At-Kandabahal, Po-Bhedabahal, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
73 |
Ambran Ekka | At- Jambutola, Kundheidiha, PS- Gurinida, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
74 |
Khageswar Sahoo | At/ Po- Bonaigarh, Dist- Sundargarh | College of Horticulture, Chiplima | Horticulture Science |
75 |
Dibyalochan Mahanta | At-Udayapur, Khadibeda, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
76 |
Tanisa Mandal | At/Po- Khireitangiri, Patna, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
77 |
Somanath Naik | At-Gandabeda, Via-Saharpada, Patna, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
78 |
Brushabhanu Mohanta | At- Ramchandrapur, Po- Baikala, Saharpada, Dist -Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
79 |
Pinki Munda | At – Damanagadia, Nadiabhanga, Dist- Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
80 |
Marshal Singh Purty | At – Patapur, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
81 |
Alisa Pradhan | At/Po- Rathipr, Kaptipada, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
82 |
Biswajit Das | At- Soubhagyadeipur, Po- Pedagadi, Kaptipada, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
83 |
Patbandha Mohini Mohan Warsi | At-Manicha,Po-Kundulia, Ps-Bisoi, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
84 |
Monalika Prusty | At/Po-Pandarsil,Via-Sukruli, Ps-Raruan, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
85 |
Bhakta Bandhu Sahu | At – Jharakandhal, Dist – Deogarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
86 |
Kodanda Hansa | Buchamunda, Kolabira, Dist- Jharsuguda | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
87 |
Premanand Tirkey | At/Po-Rasrajpur, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
88 |
Pratima Pradhan | At- Tangarpali, Po- Nandapada, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
89 |
Sibani Mohanta | At- Gopabandhupalli, Po- Plantside, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
90 |
Sanjita Kumari Sahoo/td> | At- Chuabahal, Po- Limda, PS- Hatibari, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
91 |
Ranjan Kumbhar | At/ Nakakhandi, Ranto Birkera, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Keonjhar | Horticulture Science |
92 |
Suresh Chandra Sundhi | At – Baghuapal, Salijanga, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
93 |
Ajaya Champia | Damanagadia, Nadiabagh, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
94 |
Dharmananda Mohanta | At/Po- Mirigikhoj, Dist – Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
95 |
Deepak Patra | At-Rengalbeda, Po-Chilida, Dist – Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
96 |
Purnachandra Mahanta | At- Sunariposi, Po – Kathabaunsuli, Raisuan, Dist – Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
97 |
Suman Kumar Mohanta | At- Godipokhari, Po- Rangamatia, Shyamakhunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
98 |
Soma Singh | At- Tarajodi, Po- Baldiha, Shyamakhunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
99 |
Silash Soren | At- Baskitala, Po- Kachhinda, Bangiriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
100 |
Mukesh Kumar Mohanta | At-Kalanda, Po-Angarpada, Ps-Raruan, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
101 |
Snehalata Soren | At-Angarpada, Po-Badampahar, Ps-Badampahar, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
102 |
Punam Prava Sahoo | At- Chainpur, Po- Gadasila, Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
103 |
Bharati Pradhan | At – Kandhala, Dist – Deogarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
104 |
Minakshi Dehury | At – Khilei, Dist – Deogarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
105 |
Jayakanti Mali | Kurebaga, Badmal, Dist- Jharsuguda | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
106 |
Susmita Sandha | Pandripathar, Marakuta, Dist- Jharsuguda | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
107 |
Santosh Kumar Chhachhan | At- Kupatangar, Po-Kinjrikela, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
108 |
Sanjita Tigga | At/Po-Alapakka, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
109 |
Rashmita Munda | At- Babeihudi, PS- Lahunipada, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
110 |
Ajita Behera | At- Barukela, Po- Govindpur, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Chiplima | Animal Science |
111 |
Laxman Soy | Kaibalyagadia, Danagadi, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
112 |
Tapaswini Purty | Damanagadia, Danagadi, Dist -Jajpur | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
113 |
Kamalnath Mahanta | AT – Nalabila, Po – Kundapitha, PS -Ghataaon, Dist-Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
114 |
Deepak Kumar Behera | At/Po-Jamuda, Via-Udayapur, Dist-Keonjhar | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
115 |
Nirmal Kumar Pradhan | At/Po- Rathipur, Pedagadi, Kaptipada, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
116 |
Deepak Kumar Mohanta | At/Po- Mirigidari, Baisinga, Betnoti, Dist- Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
117 |
Rajat Kumar Tiria | At-Kitisahi, Po-Talanga, Ps-Raruan, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
118 |
Ashok Kumar Mohanta | At-Kumbhar Pondu Gondi, Po-Baunsnali, Ps-Jashipur, Dist-Mayurbhanj | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
119 |
Subrat Kumar Prusty | At- Chainpur, Po- Gadasila, Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
120 |
Ajit Kumar Mahanta | At- Batagaon, Po- Batagaon, Dist- Dhenkanal | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
121 |
Parbati Kullu | At-Sankara, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
122 |
Manoranjan Barik | At-Haldibahal, Po-Gopalpur, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
123 |
Susant Soreng | At- Kantajhar, Po- Hatibari, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
124 |
Mangri Lugun | At/ Po- Kalta, Dist- Sundargarh | Agro Polytechnic Centre, Rangailunda | Fishery Science |
Don’t Have An Account?
Have An Account?